Kalendarz spotkań

2 - 3

AZS UEK Kraków — KS Górnik Polkowice

7 - 5

Eurobus Przemyśl — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

00:00

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — ZKS Unia Tarnów

18:00

GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny — Heiro Rzeszów (przeniesiony na 10.12.2022)

3 - 0

KS Sośnica Gliwice — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

3 - 1

GKS Futsal Tychy — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

7 - 4

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

6 - 5

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — Eurobus Przemyśl

18:00

ZKS Unia Tarnów — GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny

3 - 5

Heiro Rzeszów — KS Górnik Polkowice

3 - 4

GKS Futsal Tychy — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

2 - 3

AZS UEK Futsal — KS Sośnica Gliwice

8 - 5

Eurobus Przemyśl — AZS UEK Futsal

00:00

KS Górnik Polkowice — ZKS Unia Tarnów

3 - 5

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

6 - 0

KS Sośnica Gliwice — Heiro Rzeszów

7 - 0

GKS Futsal Tychy - GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny

3 - 6

Heiro Rzeszów — Eurobus Przemyśl

6 - 0

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny

00:00

ZKS Unia Tarnów — KS Sośnica Gliwice

3 - 2

AZS UEK Futsal — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

5 - 3

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

3 - 2

GKS Futsal Tychy — KS Górnik Polkowice

00:00

Eurobus Przemyśl — ZKS Unia Tarnów

4 - 5

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — AZS UEK Futsal

2 - 5

GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

2 - 1

KS Sośnica Gliwice — GKS Futsal Tychy

8 - 5

KS Górnik Polkowice — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

13 - 2

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — Heiro Rzeszów

1 - 3

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — KS Sośnica Gliwice

4 - 3

Heiro Rzeszów — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

00:00

ZKS Unia Tarnów — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

9 - 2

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — AZS UEK Futsal

3 - 6

GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny — KS Górnik Polkowice

3 - 3

GKS Futsal Tychy — Eurobus Przemyśl

4 - 5

KS Górnik Polkowice — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

2 - 0

AZS UEK Kraków — Heiro Rzeszów

5 - 2

KS Sośnica Gliwice — Futsal Nowiny

11 - 3

Eurobus Przemyśl — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

4 - 3

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — GKS Futsal Tychy

4 - 5

KS Górnik Polkowice — KS Sośnica Gliwice

0 - 6

Futsal Nowiny — Eurobus Przemyśl

3 - 3

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

7 - 5

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Heiro Rzeszów

7 - 3

GKS Futsal Tychy — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

2 - 2

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — Futsal Nowiny

4 - 3

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

2 - 2

KS Sośnica Gliwice — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

9 - 6

Eurobus Przemyśl — KS Górnik Polkowice

0 - 4

AZS UEK Kraków — GKS Futsal Tychy

3 - 9

Futsal Nowiny — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

3 - 4

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — AZS UEK Kraków

3 - 6

KS Sośnica Gliwice — Eurobus Przemyśl

8 - 8

KS Górnik Polkowice — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

3 - 2

GKS Futsal Tychy — Heiro Rzeszów

4 - 1

Eurobus Przemyśl — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

2 - 2

AZS UEK Kraków — Futsal Nowiny

3 - 3

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — KS Górnik Polkowice

4 - 5

Heiro Rzeszów — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

2 - 2

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — KS Sośnica Gliwice

7 - 6

GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny — Heiro Rzeszów

2 - 6

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

6 - 4

KS Górnik Polkowice — AZS UEK Kraków

2 - 6

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — KS Sośnica Gliwice

1 - 6

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — GKS Futsal Tychy

2 - 4

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — Eurobus Przemyśl

4 - 2

Heiro Rzeszów — Futsal Nowiny

3 - 0

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

6 - 8

KS Górnik Polkowice — Heiro Rzeszów

5 - 2

KS Sośnica Gliwice — AZS UEK Kraków

6 - 1

Eurobus Przemyśl — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

3 - 2

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — GKS Futsal Tychy

8 - 4

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

12 - 2

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

3 - 5

Heiro Rzeszów — KS Sośnica Gliwice

2 - 10

AZS UEK Kraków — Eurobus Przemyśl

3 - 4

Futsal Nowiny — GKS Futsal Tychy

1 - 7

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — AZS UEK Kraków

3 - 4

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

8 - 5

Futsal Nowiny — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

1 - 9

KS Górnik Polkowice — GKS Futsal Tychy

11 - 4

Eurobus Przemyśl — Heiro Rzeszów

5 - 4

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — Heiro Rzeszów

0 - 6

Heiro Rzeszów — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

1 - 2

GKS Futsal Tychy — KS Sośnica Gliwice

2 - 4

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — KS Górnik Polkowice

6 - 3

AZS UEK Kraków — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

5 - 3

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Futsal Nowiny

8 - 2

AZS UEK Kraków — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

4 - 1

KS Sośnica Gliwice — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

3 - 8

Eurobus Przemyśl — GKS Futsal Tychy

10 - 3

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — Heiro Rzeszów

4 - 4

KS Górnik Polkowice — Futsal Nowiny

4 - 1

GKS Futsal Tychy — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

3 - 7

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — Eurobus Przemyśl

1 - 5

Futsal Nowiny — KS Sośnica Gliwice

3 - 6

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — KS Górnik Polkowice

4 - 3

Heiro Rzeszów — AZS UEK Kraków

3 - 5

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — GKS Futsal Tychy

6 - 2

KS Sośnica Gliwice — KS Górnik Polkowice

4 - 2

Eurobus Przemyśl — Futsal Nowiny

5 - 0

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

2 - 3

Heiro Rzeszów — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

2 - 1

GKS Futsal Tychy — AZS UEK Kraków

1 - 5

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — KS Sośnica Gliwice

4 - 10

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

3 - 5

Futsal Nowiny — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

1 - 4

KS Górnik Polkowice — Eurobus Przemyśl

3 - 7

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — KS Górnik Polkowice

9 - 6

Eurobus Przemyśl — KS Sośnica Gliwice

8 - 3

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — Futsal Nowiny

5 - 4

AZS UEK Kraków — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

2 - 5

Heiro Rzeszów — GKS Futsal Tychy

18:00

KS Górnik Polkowice — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

18:00

KS Sośnica Gliwice — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

18:00

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Eurobus Przemyśl

18:00

Futsal Nowiny — AZS UEK Kraków

4 - 9

Wisła Opatowiec — KS Górnik Polkowice

2 - 4

Futsal Nowiny — Futsal Team Brzeg

4 - 4

Heiro Rzeszów — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

1 - 5

Śląsk Wrocław — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

1 - 4

GKS Futsal Tychy — AZS UŚ Katowice

10 - 1

AZS UEK Kraków — KS AZS UMCS Lublin

2 - 5

Futsal Nowiny — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

8 - 1

Śląsk Wrocław — Wisła Opatowiec

8 - 5

KS Górnik Polkowice — AZS UEK Kraków

6 - 4

AZS UŚ Katowice — Heiro Rzeszów

3 - 3

Futsal Team Brzeg — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

0 - 6

KS AZS UMCS Lublin — GKS Futsal Tychy

4 - 1

Heiro Rzeszów — KS AZS UMCS Lublin

4 - 4

GKS Futsal Tychy — KS Górnik Polkowice

4 - 4

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — AZS UŚ Katowice

4 - 3

AZS UEK Kraków — Śląsk Wrocław

5 - 2

Wisła Opatowiec — Futsal Nowiny

3 - 1

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — Futsal Team Brzeg

0 - 5

KS AZS UMCS Lublin — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

19 - 2

KS Górnik Polkowice — Heiro Rzeszów

3 - 3

Futsal Nowiny — AZS UEK Kraków

5 - 6

Futsal Team Brzeg — AZS UŚ Katowice

3 - 5

Wisła Opatowiec — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

3 - 4

Śląsk Wrocław — GKS Futsal Tychy

11 - 0

AZS UŚ Katowice — KS AZS UMCS Lublin

4 - 1

GKS Futsal Tychy — Futsal Nowiny

6 - 5

Wisła Opatowiec — Futsal Team Brzeg

3 - 7

Heiro Rzeszów — Śląsk Wrocław

2 - 3

AZS UEK Kraków — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

4 - 3

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — KS Górnik Polkowice

3 - 2

Futsal Team Brzeg — KS AZS UMCS Lublin

7 - 5

Futsal Nowiny — Heiro Rzeszów

2 - 1

Śląsk Wrocław — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

2 - 7

KS Górnik Polkowice — AZS UŚ Katowice

1 - 11

Wisła Opatowiec — AZS UEK Kraków

10 - 2

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — GKS Futsal Tychy

9 - 4

AZS UŚ Katowice — Śląsk Wrocław

8 - 1

GKS Futsal Tychy — Wisła Opatowiec

2 - 12

Heiro Rzeszów — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

7 - 0

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Futsal Nowiny

3 - 1

AZS UEK Kraków — Futsal Team Brzeg

4 - 8

KS AZS UMCS Lublin — KS Górnik Polkowice

6 - 2

Wisła Opatowiec — Heiro Rzeszów

7 - 3

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

7 - 1

Śląsk Wrocław — KS AZS UMCS Lublin

6 - 5

Futsal Team Brzeg — KS Górnik Polkowice

3 - 6

Futsal Nowiny — AZS UŚ Katowice

3 - 4

AZS UEK Kraków — GKS Futsal Tychy

3 - 2

GKS Futsal Tychy — Futsal Team Brzeg

3 - 3

KS Górnik Polkowice — Śląsk Wrocław

0 - 7

AZS UŚ Katowice — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

2 - 5

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Wisła Opatowiec

2 - 4

Heiro Rzeszów — AZS UEK Kraków

3 - 2

KS AZS UMCS Lublin — Futsal Nowiny

4 - 2

AZS UEK Kraków — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

1 - 8

Wisła Opatowiec — AZS UŚ Katowice

15 - 1

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — KS AZS UMCS Lublin

6 - 4

Futsal Nowiny — KS Górnik Polkowice

3 - 3

Futsal Team Brzeg — Śląsk Wrocław

4 - 1

GKS Futsal Tychy — Heiro Rzeszów

0 - 3

KS AZS UMCS Lublin — Wisła Opatowiec

6 - 2

AZS UŚ Katowice — AZS UEK Kraków

2 - 6

Heiro Rzeszów — Futsal Team Brzeg

3 - 4

Śląsk Wrocław — Futsal Nowiny

3 - 3

KS Górnik Polkowice — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

2 - 2

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — GKS Futsal Tychy

5 - 6

AZS UŚ Katowice — GKS Futsal Tychy

3 - 5

KS AZS UMCS Lublin — AZS UEK Kraków

3 - 1

KS Górnik Polkowice — Wisła Opatowiec

6 - 0

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — Śląsk Wrocław

3 - 3

Futsal Team Brzeg — Futsal Nowiny

7 - 1

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Heiro Rzeszów

1 - 7

Heiro Rzeszów — AZS UŚ Katowice

5 - 2

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Futsal Team Brzeg

9 - 2

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — Futsal Nowiny

2 - 7

Wisła Opatowiec — Śląsk Wrocław

6 - 4

AZS UEK Kraków — KS Górnik Polkowice

11 - 3

GKS Futsal Tychy — KS AZS UMCS Lublin

2 - 3

Futsal Team Brzeg — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

3 - 0

AZS UŚ Katowice — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

2 - 1

Śląsk Wrocław — AZS UEK Kraków

2 - 2

KS AZS UMCS Lublin — Heiro Rzeszów

2 - 6

Futsal Nowiny — Wisła Opatowiec

3 - 6

KS Górnik Polkowice — GKS Futsal Tychy

3 - 1

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — KS AZS UMCS Lublin

5 - 0

AZS UŚ Katowice — Futsal Team Brzeg

1 - 3

Heiro Rzeszów — KS Górnik Polkowice

6 - 5

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — Wisła Opatowiec

0 - 2

AZS UEK Kraków — Futsal Nowiny

7 - 2

GKS Futsal Tychy — Śląsk Wrocław

4 - 4

KS AZS UMCS Lublin — AZS UŚ Katowice

5 - 2

KS Górnik Polkowice — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

2 - 4

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — AZS UEK Kraków

5 - 4

Śląsk Wrocław — Heiro Rzeszów

3 - 1

Futsal Team Brzeg — Wisła Opatowiec

4 - 3

Futsal Nowiny — GKS Futsal Tychy

5 - 3

AZS UEK Kraków — Wisła Opatowiec

6 - 2

AZS UŚ Katowice — KS Górnik Polkowice

3 - 2

Heiro Rzeszów — Futsal Nowiny

4 - 5

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Śląsk Wrocław

5 - 4

KS AZS UMCS Lublin — Futsal Team Brzeg

3 - 3

GKS Futsal Tychy — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

10 - 2

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — Heiro Rzeszów

10 - 2

KS Górnik Polkowice — KS AZS UMCS Lublin

5 - 3

Futsal Team Brzeg — AZS UEK Kraków

0 - 3

Śląsk Wrocław — AZS UŚ Katowice

3 - 4

Futsal Nowiny — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

5 - 4

Wisła Opatowiec — GKS Futsal Tychy

3 - 2

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

12 - 2

AZS UŚ Katowice — Futsal Nowiny

3 - 3

KS AZS UMCS Lublin — Śląsk Wrocław

8 - 3

KS Górnik Polkowice — Futsal Team Brzeg

3 - 3

Heiro Rzeszów — Wisła Opatowiec

6 - 5

GKS Futsal Tychy — AZS UEK Kraków

5 - 6

Wisła Opatowiec — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

2 - 4

Śląsk Wrocław — KS Górnik Polkowice

5 - 5

Futsal Nowiny — KS AZS UMCS Lublin

3 - 4

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — AZS UŚ Katowice

5 - 1

AZS UEK Kraków — Heiro Rzeszów

3 - 6

Futsal Team Brzeg — GKS Futsal Tychy

1 - 6

KS AZS UMCS Lublin — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

10 - 2

KS Górnik Polkowice — Futsal Nowiny

6 - 2

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — AZS UEK Kraków

2 - 1

Śląsk Wrocław — Futsal Team Brzeg

11 - 0

AZS UŚ Katowice — Wisła Opatowiec

1 - 9

Heiro Rzeszów — GKS Futsal Tychy

18:00

AZS UEK Kraków — AZS UŚ Katowice

18:00

Futsal Nowiny — Śląsk Wrocław

18:00

Futsal Team Brzeg — Heiro Rzeszów

18:00

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — KS Górnik Polkowice

18:00

Wisła Opatowiec — KS AZS UMCS Lublin

18:00

GKS Futsal Tychy — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.