Kalendarz spotkań

2 - 3

AZS UEK Kraków — KS Górnik Polkowice

7 - 5

Eurobus Przemyśl — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

00:00

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — ZKS Unia Tarnów

18:00

GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny — Heiro Rzeszów (przeniesiony na 10.12.2022)

3 - 0

KS Sośnica Gliwice — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

3 - 1

GKS Futsal Tychy — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

7 - 4

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

6 - 5

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — Eurobus Przemyśl

18:00

ZKS Unia Tarnów — GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny

3 - 5

Heiro Rzeszów — KS Górnik Polkowice

3 - 4

GKS Futsal Tychy — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

2 - 3

AZS UEK Futsal — KS Sośnica Gliwice

8 - 5

Eurobus Przemyśl — AZS UEK Futsal

00:00

KS Górnik Polkowice — ZKS Unia Tarnów

00:00

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

3 - 5

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

6 - 0

KS Sośnica Gliwice — Heiro Rzeszów

7 - 0

GKS Futsal Tychy - GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny

3 - 6

Heiro Rzeszów — Eurobus Przemyśl

6 - 0

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny

00:00

ZKS Unia Tarnów — KS Sośnica Gliwice

3 - 2

AZS UEK Futsal — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

5 - 3

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

3 - 2

GKS Futsal Tychy — KS Górnik Polkowice

00:00

Eurobus Przemyśl — ZKS Unia Tarnów

4 - 5

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — AZS UEK Futsal

2 - 5

GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

2 - 1

KS Sośnica Gliwice — GKS Futsal Tychy

8 - 5

KS Górnik Polkowice — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

13 - 2

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — Heiro Rzeszów

1 - 3

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — KS Sośnica Gliwice

4 - 3

Heiro Rzeszów — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

00:00

ZKS Unia Tarnów — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

9 - 2

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — AZS UEK Futsal

3 - 6

GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny — KS Górnik Polkowice

3 - 3

GKS Futsal Tychy — Eurobus Przemyśl

4 - 5

KS Górnik Polkowice — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

2 - 0

AZS UEK Kraków — Heiro Rzeszów

5 - 2

KS Sośnica Gliwice — Futsal Nowiny

11 - 3

Eurobus Przemyśl — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

4 - 3

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — GKS Futsal Tychy

4 - 5

KS Górnik Polkowice — KS Sośnica Gliwice

0 - 6

Futsal Nowiny — Eurobus Przemyśl

3 - 3

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

7 - 5

FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl. — Heiro Rzeszów

7 - 3

GKS Futsal Tychy — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

2 - 2

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — Futsal Nowiny

4 - 3

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

2 - 2

KS Sośnica Gliwice — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

9 - 6

Eurobus Przemyśl — KS Górnik Polkowice

0 - 4

AZS UEK Kraków — GKS Futsal Tychy

3 - 9

Futsal Nowiny — Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

3 - 4

AZS UZ Zielona Góra — AZS UEK Kraków

3 - 6

KS Sośnica Gliwice — Eurobus Przemyśl

8 - 8

KS Górnik Polkowice — Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin

3 - 2

GKS Futsal Tychy — Heiro Rzeszów

00:00

Eurobus Przemyśl — FC Silesia Box Siemianowice Śl.

00:00

AZS UEK Kraków — Futsal Nowiny

00:00

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska — KS Górnik Polkowice

00:00

Heiro Rzeszów — AZS UZ Zielona Góra

00:00

Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin — KS Sośnica Gliwice

18:00

GKS Ekom Invex Remedies Nowiny — Heiro Rzeszów