Terminarz

Kolejka 1
4 - 1

GKS Futsal Tychy vs KGHM Metraco Górnik Polkowice

4 - 1

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska vs FC Remedium Hybryd Novitech Pyskowice

4 - 2

Odra Opole vs Heiro Rzeszów

1 - 3

Berland Komprachcice vs Maxfarbex Buskowianka Busko-Zdrój

18:00

GSF Gliwice vs GKS Ekom Futsal Nowiny

5 - 3

Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg vs AZS UMCS Lublin

Kolejka 2
2 - 1

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska vs GSF Gliwice

2 - 2

Maxfarbex Buskowianka Busko-Zdrój vs Odra Opole

9 - 2

FC Remedium Hybryd Novitech Pyskowice vs AZS UMCS Lublin

3 - 2

Heiro Rzeszów vs Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg

6 - 4

KGHM Metraco Górnik Polkowice vs Berland Komprachcice

5 - 6

GKS Ekom Futsal Nowiny vs GKS Futsal Tychy

Kolejka 3
4 - 1

GKS Futsal Tychy vs Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

9 - 2

GSF Gliwice vs FC Remedium Hybryd Novitech Pyskowice

2 - 0

Berland Komprachcice vs GKS Ekom Futsal Nowiny

3 - 6

Odra Opole vs KS Polkowice

6 - 6

Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg vs Maxfarbex Buskowianka Busko-Zdrój

3 - 7

AZS UMCS Lublin vs Heiro Rzeszów

Kolejka 4
1 - 1

FC Remedium Hybryd Novitech Pyskowice vs Heiro Rzeszów

1 - 2

Maxfarbex Buskowianka Busko-Zdrój vs AZS UMCS Lublin

4 - 2

KGHM Metraco Górnik Polkowice vs Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg

2 - 3

GKS Ekom Futsal Nowiny vs Odra Opole

1 - 5

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska vs Berland Komprachcice

8 - 1

GSF Gliwice vs GKS Futsal Tychy

Kolejka 5
15:00

GKS Futsal Tychy vs FC Remedium Hybryd Novitech Pyskowice

Termin do ustalenia

Berland Komprachcice vs GSF Gliwice

Termin do ustalenia

Odra Opole vs Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

Termin do ustalenia

Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg vs GKS Ekom Futsal Nowiny

Termin do ustalenia

AZS UMCS Lublin vs KGHM Metraco Górnik Polkowice

Termin do ustalenia

Heiro Rzeszów vs Maxfarbex Buskowianka Busko-Zdrój

Kolejka 6
Termin do ustalenia

FC Remedium Hybryd Novitech Pyskowice vs Maxfarbex Buskowianka Busko-Zdrój

Termin do ustalenia

KGHM Metraco Górnik Polkowice vs Heiro Rzeszów

Termin do ustalenia

GKS Ekom Futsal Nowiny vs AZS UMCS Lublin

Termin do ustalenia

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska vs Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg

Termin do ustalenia

GSF Gliwice vs Odra Opole

Termin do ustalenia

GKS Futsal Tychy vs Berland Komprachcice

Kolejka 7
Termin do ustalenia

Berland Komprachcice vs FC Remedium Hybryd Novitech Pyskowice

Termin do ustalenia

Odra Opole vs GKS Futsal Tychy

Termin do ustalenia

Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg vs GSF Gliwice

Termin do ustalenia

AZS UMCS Lublin vs Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

Termin do ustalenia

Heiro Rzeszów vs GKS Ekom Futsal Nowiny

Termin do ustalenia

Maxfarbex Buskowianka Busko-Zdrój vs KGHM Metraco Górnik Polkowice

Kolejka 8
Termin do ustalenia

FC Remedium Hybryd Novitech Pyskowice vs KGHM Metraco Górnik Polkowice

Termin do ustalenia

GKS Ekom Futsal Nowiny vs Maxfarbex Buskowianka Busko-Zdrój

Termin do ustalenia

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska vs Heiro Rzeszów

Termin do ustalenia

GSF Gliwice vs AZS UMCS Lublin

Termin do ustalenia

GKS Futsal Tychy vs Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg

Termin do ustalenia

Berland Komprachcice vs Odra Opole